RV DCU Sachsen e.V.

Club der Tausender der DCU Sachsen seit August 2017

 

Name Mannschaft Holz gespielt in / bei Datum
Lars Parpart Radefelder SV 1990 1.125 (V717 R408 F2) Markranstädt 04.02.2018
Tino Kreher KV Reinsdorf 1992 1.083 Markranstädt 28.10.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.077 Markranstädt (LEM 2018) 13.05.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.068 Eska Chemnitz 09.03.2019
Veit Tänzer KSV Bad Düben 1.058 SSV Turbine Dresden 27.01.2019
Andre Stöckel SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1.057 Markranstädt 25.11.2017
Lars Parpart Radefelder SV 1990 1.049 Markranstädt 14.01.2018
Benny Wiesenthal VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 1.049 Markranstädt (LEM 2018) 13.05.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.045 Eska Chemnitz 18.11.2017
Andre Stöckel  SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1.045 Markranstädt (LEM 2018) 13.05.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.043 Eska Chemnitz 20.01.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.042 Eska Chemnitz 26.01.2019
Veit Tänzer Paunsdorfer SV 1991 1.042 Markranstädt (LEM 2018) 13.05.2018
Ingo Faber KV Reinsdorf 1992 1.040 Markranstädt 28.10.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.040 Eska Chemnitz 29.09.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.039 Eska Chemnitz 02.12.2017
Chris Parpart Radefelder SV 1990 1.026 Markranstädt 17.03.2019
Mathias Bär Radefelder SV 1990 1.038 Markranstädt 25.11.2017
Volker Reinhardt KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1.037 Markranstädt 14.01.2018
Lutz Franke Post SV Telekom Oschatz 1.037 Markranstädt 03.12.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.036 Eska Chemnitz 09.09.2017
Denis Jannasch SV Dresden-Neustadt 1.034 Markranstädt (LEM 2018) 13.05.2018
Rene Teuschner Radefelder SV 1990 1.032 Markranstädt 04.03.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.032 Eska Chemnitz 09.12.2018
Ronny Hartwig Eska Chemnitz 1.029 Markranstädt 04.02.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.029 Markranstädt 04.02.2018
Rene Teuschner Radefelder SV 1990 1.029 Markranstädt 10.02.2019
Veit Tänzer Paunsdorfer SV 1991 1.026 Markranstädt 01.10.2017
Mathias Bär Radefelder SV 1990 1.026 Markranstädt 17.03.2019
Rene Jeschke Radeberger SV 1.025 Markranstädt (LEM 2018) 13.05.2018
Jörg Heinke Post SV Telekom Oschatz 1.025 Markranstädt 03.12.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.023 Nußloch (2. DCU Ländervergleich) 06.10.2018
Arndt Lehnert Eska Chemnitz 1.021 Markranstädt 04.02.2018
Chris Parpart Radefelder SV 1990 1.021 Markranstädt 14.01.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.018 Eska Chemnitz 17.02.2018
Jens Teichmann SSV Turbine Dresden 1.017 Markranstädt (LEM 2018) 13.05.2018
Veit Tänzer KSV Bad Düben 1.017 Markranstädt 21.10.2018
Andreas Wolfermann KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1.015 Eska Chemnitz 17.11.2018
Jörg Heinke Post SV Telekom Oschatz 1.014 Markranstädt 29.10.2017
Dominic Hilßner Radefelder SV 1990 1.012 Markranstädt 03.12.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.011 Eska Chemnitz 21.10.2017
Michael Griesch KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1.011 Markranstädt (LEM 2018) 13.05.2018
Veit Tänzer KSV Bad Düben 1.011 Eska Chemnitz 23.03.2019
Lutz Farack SSV Turbine Dresden 1.008 SSV Turbine Dresden 27.01.2019
Michael Gärtner Radeberger SV 1.007 Eska Chemnitz 18.11.2017
Andre Mund SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1.005 Markranstädt 17.03.2019
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.005 KV Reinsdorf 1992 17.03.2019
Rene Jeschke Radeberger SV 1.004 Markranstädt 17.02.2018
Alexander Leiott Eska Chemnitz 1.004 Eska Chemnitz 17.03.2018
Chris Parpart Radefelder SV 1990 1.003 Markranstädt 29.10.2017
Mathias Bär Radefelder SV 1990 1.002 Markranstädt 29.10.2017
Veit Tänzer Paunsdorfer SV 1991 1.002 Aschaffenburg (1. DCU Ländervergleich) 04.11.2017
Sven Zimmermann SV Dresden-Neustadt 1.002 Markranstädt 09.09.2018
Dr. Dirk Haubold KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera 1.001 Eska Chemnitz 17.11.2018
Chris Parpart Radefelder SV 1990 1.000 Markranstädt 11.03.2018
Reinhard Engel Radefelder SV 1990 1.000 Markranstädt 28.10.2018
Heiko Göhl Radeberger SV 1.000 Gebesee 10.11.2018
Mathias Bär Radefelder SV 1990 1.000 Markranstädt 20.01.2019

 

Club der 500er der DCU Sachsen seit August 2017

 

Name Mannschaft Holz gespielt in / bei Datum
Martin Weber VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 520 Plankstadt (DCU Pokal) 15.12.2018
Willy Schumann VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 515 Plankstadt (DCU Pokal) 15.12.2018
Benny Wiesenthal VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 513 Geraberg (DCU Pokal) 02.09.2017
Gerd Störer SSV Turbine Dresden 503 Markranstädt (LEM 2018) 13.05.2018
Denis Jannasch SV Dresden-Neustadt 502 Heigenbrücken (DCU Pokal) 25.11.2017
Alec Werler VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 502 Plankstadt (DCU Pokal) 15.12.2018
Jürgen Heinrich VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 500 Markranstädt 27.05.2018
Reiner Schumann VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 500 Markranstädt 27.05.2018